2018 TOYOTA TACOMA TRD PRO

US $46,402.00
Contact the seller
Muscatine, Iowa, United States

Features and Specifications

Make: Toyota
Model: Tacoma
SubModel: TRUCK
Type: Crew Cab Pickup
Trim: TRD PRO
Year: 2018
Mileage: 1
VIN: 5TFCZ5AN7JX140145
Color: CALVARY BLUE
Engine: 6
Cylinders: 6
Fuel: Gasoline
Transmission: Automatic
Drive type: 4WD
Interior color: Black
Vehicle Title: Clear

2018 Toyota Tacoma TRD PRO

Brand new (1) mile Calvary Blue 2018 TRD PRO Tacoma. MSRP $45407 + $995 (rust proofing/under coating/paint sealant/scotch guard) + Call or text Jim @ 563-260-8027 serious inquires only please. All offers subject to prior sale. Act fast. Can arrange financing if needed W.A.C.
Packages
FTRTRD PRO Package: All Content Included as Standard Equipment
P2TAll-Weather Flr Liner/Door Sill Protector
Accessories
FFE50 State Emissions
P3PPaint Protection Film
PD5Door Edge Guard
PMFMudguards
UNIQUE TRD PRO CONTENT
"TOYOTA" Frnt Grll, Blk Hood Scp/Graphic TRD-Tuned FOX 2.5 Internal Bypass Shcks w/Rear Remote Reservoirs Rigid Industries LED Fog Lights TRD Front Skid Plate & TRD Exhaust 16" TRD Black Alloys w/P265/70R16 Tires TRD Pro Shift Knob & Floor Mats
MECHANICAL & PERFORMANCE
3.5L V6 with Dual VVT-i & TRD Exhaust 6-Spd Automatic Transmission 4WDemand: Part-Time 4x4 Sys w/2-speed Electronically Controlled Transfer Case Locking Rear Diff; Multi-Terrain Select Crawl Control; Hill-Start Assist Ctrl Towing Receiver Hitch, Eng Oil Cooler, Pwr Steering Cooler, 130-Amp Alt, 4/7-Pin Connector, & Trailer Sway Cntrl
SAFETY & CONVENIENCE
Toyota Safety Sense(TM) P (TSS-P) Pre-Collisn Sys w/Ped Det (PCS w/PD), Lane Departure Alert (LDA), Sway Warning System (SWS), Automatic High Beams (AHB) and Dynamic Radar Cruise Control (DRCC) Rear Backup Camera & Rear Parking Sonar Blind Spot Monitor & Rr Cross Traf Alrt
EXTERIOR
Prjctr Beam Hdlghts w/Blk Bzls & LED DRL 5' Composite Bed w/120V Pwr Outlet Deck Rail System w/4 Adj Tie-Down Cleats Easy Lower,Lockable & Removable Tailgate
INTERIOR
Smrt Key Sys on Dr Door w/Push Btn Strt Lthr Trim Seats w/Htd Dr&Fr Pass Seats Lthr Trim Steering Wheel w/Audio Cntrls Pwr Horizontal Rr Window w/Priv Glass Frnt Dual Zone A/C w/Indiv Temp Controls Entune Prem Audio w/Integ Nav & App Ste: 7" Hi-Res Tch Screen, AM/FM/CD, USB/AUX, Bluetooth, HD Radio & SXM w/3mo Trial Qi-Compatible Wireless Smrtphone Chrgng Qi-Compatible Wireless Smrtphone chrgng Qi-Compatible Wireless Smrtphone chrgng Bluetooth, HD Rad & SXM w/ 3mo Trial
Show Dealer Price
Retail PriceTotal Price
Vehicle Base Model43,520.0043,520.00
50 State Emissions
TRD PRO Package: All Content Included as Standard Equipment
All-Weather Flr Liner/Door Sill Protector228.00228.00
Door Edge Guard140.00140.00
Mudguards129.00129.00
Paint Protection Film395.00395.00
Total Accessories892.00892.00
Destination Charge995.00995.00
TDA
Gasoline
Total Price45,407.0045,407.00




More related listings